Seniorzy >> Terminarz

TERMINARZ SEZONU 2017/18 WARMIŃSKO-MAZURSKIEJ IV LIGI

 

RUNDA JESIENNA

 

Kolejka 1

2017-08-12 13:00       MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     2 : 2     MKS Korsze

Bramki:  Paweł Aleksandrowicz 29', Łukasz Szumski 90'+3 - Krzysztof Łokietek 49', Konrad Szerszeń 85'

 

2017-08-12 15:30       MLKS Motor Lubawa           3 : 2     BKS Tęcza Biskupiec

2017-08-12 16:00       MKS Błękitni Orneta             3 : 1     KKS Granica Kętrzyn

2017-08-12 16:00       LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn             0 : 2     MLKS Znicz Biała Piska

2017-08-12 16:00       GKS Pisa Barczewo   1 : 1     MKS Zatoka Braniewo

2017-08-12 16:00       LKS Błękitni Pasym 0 : 5     GKS Mamry Giżycko

2017-08-12 17:00       AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz     1 : 2     MMKS Concordia Elbląg

2017-08-13 17:00       MKS Rominta Gołdap           1 : 0     RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel

 

Kolejka 2

2017-08-16 17:00       MLKS Znicz Biała Piska       1 : 1     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

Bramki:  Aleksander Lipowski 86' - Konrad Rusiecki 33'

 

2017-08-16 17:00       KKS Granica Kętrzyn           2 : 2     GKS Mamry Giżycko

2017-08-16 17:00       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            8 : 0     LKS Błękitni Pasym

2017-08-16 17:00       MMKS Concordia Elbląg      0 : 0     MLKS Motor Lubawa

2017-08-16 17:00       AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz     2 : 0     MKS Zatoka Braniewo

2017-08-16 17:00       RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel      2 : 3     GKS Pisa Barczewo

2017-08-16 17:00       MKS Korsze   0 : 4     MKS Rominta Gołdap

2017-08-16 17:00       MKS Błękitni Orneta             1 : 3     LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn

 

Kolejka 3

2017-08-23 18:00       MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     0 : 0     MKS Błękitni Orneta

 

2017-08-19 11:00       GKS Pisa Barczewo   2 : 0     MKS Korsze

2017-08-19 14:00       LKS Błękitni Pasym 3 : 2     MMKS Concordia Elbląg

2017-08-19 16:00       LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn             1 : 0     KKS Granica Kętrzyn

2017-08-19 16:00       AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz     1 : 0     RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel

2017-08-19 16:00       MLKS Motor Lubawa           2 : 1     MKS Zatoka Braniewo

2017-08-19 16:00       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            1 : 3     GKS Mamry Giżycko

2017-08-20 17:00       MKS Rominta Gołdap           0 : 0     MLKS Znicz Biała Piska

 

 

Kolejka 4

2017-08-26 16:00       LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn             0 : 1     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

Bramka: Sebastian Kowalski 37'

 

2017-08-25 18:00       LKS Błękitni Pasym 3 : 0     MKS Zatoka Braniewo

2017-08-26 16:00       MLKS Znicz Biała Piska       2 : 0     GKS Pisa Barczewo

2017-08-26 16:00       MKS Błękitni Orneta             0 : 4     MKS Rominta Gołdap

2017-08-26 17:00       KKS Granica Kętrzyn           0 : 5     BKS Tęcza Biskupiec

2017-08-26 17:00       MMKS Concordia Elbląg      1 : 0     GKS Mamry Giżycko

2017-08-26 17:00       RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel      1 : 1     MLKS Motor Lubawa

2017-08-27 16:00       MKS Korsze   0 : 3     AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz

 

Kolejka 5

2017-09-02 11:00       MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     1 : 0      KKS Granica Kętrzyn

Bramka: Łukasz Michałowski 48'

 

2017-09-02 13:00       MKS Rominta Gołdap           2 : 0      LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn

2017-09-02 16:00       GKS Pisa Barczewo   3 : 0      MKS Błękitni Orneta

2017-09-02 16:00       LKS Błękitni Pasym 1 : 0      RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel

2017-09-02 16:00       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            0 : 0      MMKS Concordia Elbląg

2017-09-02 17:00       AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz     0 : 6      MLKS Znicz Biała Piska

2017-09-02 17:00       MLKS Motor Lubawa           2 : 4      MKS Korsze

2017-09-03 16:00       GKS Mamry Giżycko            1 : 1      MKS Zatoka Braniewo

 

Kolejka 6

2017-09-09 16:00       MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     0 : 0      MKS Rominta Gołdap

 

2017-09-09 11:00       RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel      2 : 2      GKS Mamry Giżycko

2017-09-09 16:00       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            5 : 1      MKS Zatoka Braniewo

2017-09-09 16:00       MLKS Znicz Biała Piska       2 : 0      MLKS Motor Lubawa

2017-09-09 16:00       MKS Błękitni Orneta             0 : 1      AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz

2017-09-09 16:00       LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn             0 : 1      GKS Pisa Barczewo

2017-09-09 17:00       KKS Granica Kętrzyn           3 : 1      MMKS Concordia Elbląg

2017-09-09 17:00       MKS Korsze   2 : 4      LKS Błękitni Pasym

 

Kolejka 7

2017-09-15 17:00       GKS Pisa Barczewo   - : -      MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

 

2017-09-15 17:00       MLKS Motor Lubawa           - : -      MKS Błękitni Orneta

2017-09-16 16:00       LKS Błękitni Pasym - : -      MLKS Znicz Biała Piska

2017-09-16 16:00       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            - : -      RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel

2017-09-16 16:00       MMKS Concordia Elbląg      - : -      MKS Zatoka Braniewo

2017-09-16 16:30       AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz     - : -      LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn

2017-09-17 16:00       MKS Rominta Gołdap           - : -      KKS Granica Kętrzyn

2017-09-17 16:00       GKS Mamry Giżycko            - : -      MKS Korsze

 

Kolejka 8

2017-09-23 16:00       MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     - : -      AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz

 

2017-09-23 16:00       KKS Granica Kętrzyn           - : -      MKS Zatoka Braniewo

2017-09-23 16:00       RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel      - : -      MMKS Concordia Elbląg

2017-09-23 16:00       MLKS Znicz Biała Piska       - : -      GKS Mamry Giżycko

2017-09-23 16:00       MKS Błękitni Orneta             - : -      LKS Błękitni Pasym

2017-09-23 16:00       LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn             - : -      MLKS Motor Lubawa

2017-09-23 16:00       MKS Rominta Gołdap           - : -      GKS Pisa Barczewo

2017-09-23 16:30       MKS Korsze   - : -      BKS Tęcza Biskupiec

 

Kolejka 9

2017-09-30 16:00       MLKS Motor Lubawa           - : -      MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

 

2017-09-30 16:00       GKS Pisa Barczewo   - : -      KKS Granica Kętrzyn

2017-09-30 16:00       AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz     - : -      MKS Rominta Gołdap

2017-09-30 16:00       LKS Błękitni Pasym - : -      LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn

2017-09-30 16:00       GKS Mamry Giżycko            - : -      MKS Błękitni Orneta

2017-09-30 16:00       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            - : -      MLKS Znicz Biała Piska

2017-09-30 16:00       MMKS Concordia Elbląg      - : -      MKS Korsze

2017-09-30 16:00       MKS Zatoka Braniewo          - : -      RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel

 

Kolejka 10

2017-10-07 16:00       MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     - : -      LKS Błękitni Pasym

 

2017-10-07 15:30       MKS Błękitni Orneta             - : -      BKS Tęcza Biskupiec

2017-10-07 15:30       GKS Pisa Barczewo   - : -      AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz

2017-10-07 16:00       KKS Granica Kętrzyn           - : -      RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel

2017-10-07 16:00       MKS Korsze   - : -      MKS Zatoka Braniewo

2017-10-07 16:00       MLKS Znicz Biała Piska       - : -      MMKS Concordia Elbląg

2017-10-07 16:00       LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn             - : -      GKS Mamry Giżycko

2017-10-08 13:00       MKS Rominta Gołdap           - : -      MLKS Motor Lubawa

 

Kolejka 11

2017-10-14 15:30       GKS Mamry Giżycko            - : -      MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

 

2017-10-14 15:00       MLKS Motor Lubawa           - : -      GKS Pisa Barczewo

2017-10-14 15:30       LKS Błękitni Pasym - : -      MKS Rominta Gołdap

2017-10-14 15:30       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            - : -      LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn

2017-10-14 15:30       MKS Zatoka Braniewo          - : -      MLKS Znicz Biała Piska

2017-10-14 15:30       RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel      - : -      MKS Korsze

2017-10-15 13:00       MMKS Concordia Elbląg      - : -      MKS Błękitni Orneta

2017-10-15 15:00       AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz     - : -      KKS Granica Kętrzyn

 

Kolejka 12

2017-10-21 15:00       MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     - : -      BKS Tęcza Biskupiec

 

2017-10-21 15:00       KKS Granica Kętrzyn           - : -      MKS Korsze

2017-10-21 15:00       MLKS Znicz Biała Piska       - : -      RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel

2017-10-21 15:00       MKS Błękitni Orneta             - : -      MKS Zatoka Braniewo

2017-10-21 15:00       LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn             - : -      MMKS Concordia Elbląg

2017-10-21 15:00       GKS Pisa Barczewo   - : -      LKS Błękitni Pasym

2017-10-22 13:00       MKS Rominta Gołdap           - : -      GKS Mamry Giżycko

2017-10-22 15:00       AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz     - : -      MLKS Motor Lubawa

 

Kolejka 13

2017-10-29 13:00       MMKS Concordia Elbląg      - : -      MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

 

2017-10-28 14:00       GKS Mamry Giżycko            - : -      GKS Pisa Barczewo

2017-10-28 15:00       MLKS Motor Lubawa           - : -      KKS Granica Kętrzyn

2017-10-28 15:00       LKS Błękitni Pasym - : -      AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz

2017-10-28 15:00       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            - : -      MKS Rominta Gołdap

2017-10-28 15:00       MKS Zatoka Braniewo          - : -      LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn

2017-10-28 15:00       RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel      - : -      MKS Błękitni Orneta

2017-10-28 15:00       MKS Korsze   - : -      MLKS Znicz Biała Piska

 

Kolejka 14

2017-11-04 13:30       MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     - : -      MKS Zatoka Braniewo

 

2017-11-04 13:30       KKS Granica Kętrzyn           - : -      MLKS Znicz Biała Piska

2017-11-04 13:30       MKS Błękitni Orneta             - : -      MKS Korsze

2017-11-04 13:30       LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn             - : -      RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel

2017-11-04 13:30       GKS Pisa Barczewo   - : -      BKS Tęcza Biskupiec

2017-11-04 13:30       MLKS Motor Lubawa           - : -      LKS Błękitni Pasym

2017-11-05 13:00       MKS Rominta Gołdap           - : -      MMKS Concordia Elbląg

2017-11-05 13:00       AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz     - : -      GKS Mamry Giżycko

 

Kolejka 15

2017-11-11 13:30       RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel      - : -      MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo

 

2017-11-11 11:00       GKS Mamry Giżycko            - : -      MLKS Motor Lubawa

2017-11-11 13:30       LKS Błękitni Pasym - : -      KKS Granica Kętrzyn

2017-11-11 13:30       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            - : -      AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz

2017-11-11 13:30       MKS Zatoka Braniewo          - : -      MKS Rominta Gołdap

2017-11-11 13:30       MKS Korsze   - : -      LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn

2017-11-11 13:30       MLKS Znicz Biała Piska       - : -      MKS Błękitni Orneta

2017-11-12 13:00       MMKS Concordia Elbląg      - : -      GKS Pisa Barczewo

 

Kolejka 16

2017-11-18 13:00       MKS Korsze   - : -      MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo


2017-11-18 13:00       KKS Granica Kętrzyn           - : -      MKS Błękitni Orneta

2017-11-18 13:00       MLKS Znicz Biała Piska       - : -      LKS Tęcza Miłomłyn

2017-11-18 13:00       RKS Orlęta Rema Reszel      - : -      MKS Rominta Gołdap

2017-11-18 13:00       MKS Zatoka Braniewo          - : -      GKS Pisa Barczewo

2017-11-18 13:00       BKS Tęcza Biskupiec            - : -      MLKS Motor Lubawa

2017-11-18 13:00       GKS Mamry Giżycko            - : -      LKS Błękitni Pasym

2017-11-19 13:00       MMKS Concordia Elbląg      - : -      AMEX-Bączek Unia Susz






1
Rominta Gołdap
Rominta Gołdap
16

2
Znicz Biała Piska
Znicz Biała Piska
16

3
Unia Susz
Unia Susz
15

4
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Mrągowia Mrągowo
13

5
Tęcza Biskupiec
Tęcza Biskupiec
13

6
Pisa Barczewo
Pisa Barczewo
13

7
Błękitni Pasym
Błękitni Pasym
12

8
Motor Lubawa
Motor Lubawa
11

9
Concordia Elbląg
Concordia Elbląg
11

10
Mamry Giżycko
Mamry Giżycko
9

11
MKS Korsze
MKS Korsze
7

12
Tęcza Miłomłyn
Tęcza Miłomłyn
6

13
Błękitni Orneta
Błękitni Orneta
4

14
Granica Ketrzyn
Granica Ketrzyn
4

15
Orlęta Reszel
Orlęta Reszel
2

16
Zatoka Braniewo
Zatoka Braniewo
2