TERMINARZ LIGA TRAMPKARZY - JESIEŃ 2013

 

Kolejka 1
2014-09-06 09:00     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     1 : 8     OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2014-09-06 09:30     UKS Naki Olsztyn     9 : 0     BUKS Barczewo
2014-09-06 11:00     UKS Hetman Baranowo     17 : 0     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo
2014-09-06 11:00     SKS Szczytno     3 : 0     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo

 

Kolejka 2

2014-09-13 11:00     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo     0 : 9     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
2014-09-13 11:00     BUKS Barczewo     5 : 2     OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2014-09-13 11:00     UKS Naki Olsztyn     4 : 1     UKS Hetman Baranowo
2014-09-13 12:00     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo     0 : 16     SKS Szczytno

 

Kolejka 3

2014-09-20 13:00     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     14 : 0     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo
2014-09-20 11:00     UKS Hetman Baranowo     6 : 0     BUKS Barczewo
2014-09-20 11:00     SKS Szczytno     0 : 2     UKS Naki Olsztyn
2014-09-21 15:30     OKS Stomil Olsztyn     3 : 0     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo

 

Kolejka 4

2014-09-27 11:00     UKS Naki Olsztyn     5 : 1     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
2014-09-27 11:00     BUKS Barczewo     2 : 2     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo
2014-09-27 11:00     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo     0 : 5     OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2014-09-27 11:00     UKS Hetman Baranowo     2 : 4     SKS Szczytno

 

Kolejka 5
2014-10-04 10:00     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     2 : 0     UKS Hetman Baranowo
2014-10-04 11:00     SKS Szczytno     6 : 0     BUKS Barczewo
2014-10-04 11:00     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo     12 : 6     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo
2014-10-05 10:00     OKS Stomil Olsztyn     3 : 2     UKS Naki Olsztyn

 

Kolejka 6

2014-10-14 16:30     SKS Szczytno     0 : 1     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
2014-10-11 11:00     BUKS Barczewo     18 : 1     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo
2014-10-11 11:00     UKS Naki Olsztyn     11 : 2     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo
2014-10-11 11:00     UKS Hetman Baranowo     1 : 6     OKS Stomil Olsztyn

 

Kolejka 7
2014-10-18 10:00     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     3 : 1     BUKS Barczewo
2014-10-18 11:00     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo     3 : 2     UKS Hetman Baranowo
2014-10-19 11:30     OKS Stomil Olsztyn     8 : 0     SKS Szczytno
2014-10-25 09:00     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo     0 : 14     UKS Naki Olsztyn

 

Kolejka 8

2015-04-19 11:00     OKS Stomil Olsztyn     - : -     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
2015-04-15 17:00     BUKS Barczewo     - : -     UKS Naki Olsztyn
2015-04-18 11:00     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo     - : -     SKS Szczytno
2015-04-19 13:00     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo     - : -     UKS Hetman Baranowo

 

Kolejka 9
-     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     - : -     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo
2015-04-25 11:00     SKS Szczytno     - : -     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo
2015-04-25 16:00     OKS Stomil Olsztyn     - : -     BUKS Barczewo
2015-04-26 11:00     UKS Hetman Baranowo     - : -     UKS Naki Olsztyn

 

Kolejka 10

2015-05-03 13:00     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo     - : -     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
-     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo     - : -     OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2015-03-28 11:00     UKS Naki Olsztyn     5 : 1     SKS Szczytno
2015-05-01 11:00     BUKS Barczewo     - : -     UKS Hetman Baranowo

 

Kolejka 11

-     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     - : -     UKS Naki Olsztyn
-     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo     - : -     BUKS Barczewo
2015-05-09 11:00     SKS Szczytno     - : -     UKS Hetman Baranowo
2015-05-10 12:00     OKS Stomil Olsztyn     - : -     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo

 

Kolejka 12

2015-05-16 11:00     UKS Hetman Baranowo     - : -     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
-     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo     - : -     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo
2015-05-16 11:00     BUKS Barczewo     - : -     SKS Szczytno
2015-05-16 13:00     UKS Naki Olsztyn     - : -     OKS Stomil Olsztyn

 

Kolejka 13

-     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo     - : -     SKS Szczytno
-     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo     - : -     UKS Naki Olsztyn
2015-05-23 11:00     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo     - : -     BUKS Barczewo
2015-05-24 16:30     OKS Stomil Olsztyn     - : -     UKS Hetman Baranowo

 

Kolejka 14
2015-05-30 11:00     BUKS Barczewo     - : -     MKS Mrągowia Mrągowo
2015-05-30 11:00     SKS Szczytno     - : -     OKS Stomil Olsztyn
2015-05-30 11:00     UKS Hetman Baranowo     - : -     GKS LZS Start II Kozłowo
2015-05-30 14:00     UKS Naki Olsztyn     - : -     GKS LZS Start I Kozłowo






1
Rominta Gołdap
Rominta Gołdap
16

2
Znicz Biała Piska
Znicz Biała Piska
16

3
Unia Susz
Unia Susz
15

4
Mrągowia Mrągowo
Mrągowia Mrągowo
13

5
Tęcza Biskupiec
Tęcza Biskupiec
13

6
Pisa Barczewo
Pisa Barczewo
13

7
Błękitni Pasym
Błękitni Pasym
12

8
Motor Lubawa
Motor Lubawa
11

9
Concordia Elbląg
Concordia Elbląg
11

10
Mamry Giżycko
Mamry Giżycko
9

11
MKS Korsze
MKS Korsze
7

12
Tęcza Miłomłyn
Tęcza Miłomłyn
6

13
Błękitni Orneta
Błękitni Orneta
4

14
Granica Ketrzyn
Granica Ketrzyn
4

15
Orlęta Reszel
Orlęta Reszel
2

16
Zatoka Braniewo
Zatoka Braniewo
2